Elternrat:

Vorsitzende:    Anne Lenz   

Stellvertreterin:  Carmen Watermann, Tina Seeger

1a:    1. Nicola Schlösser

         2. Nadja Kunsch

1b:    1. Corinna Appelt

         2. Alina Mandic

2a:    1. Nadja Becker

         2. Christina Gehlken

2b:    1. Tatjana Drewes

         2. Tina Beermann

3a:   1.  Regina Joost

        2.  Evi Schmätjen

3b:   1.  Alina Mandic

        2. Tina Seeger

4a:   1.  Carmen Watermann

        2.  Heide Tischer

        3.  Nadine Küpper

4b:   1.  Anne Lenz

        2.  Jennifer Kellersmann


Klassenkonferenz:

1a:   1.Denise Harms

        2.Carmen Watermann

1b:   1. Alina Mandic

        2. Maren Thesling

        3. Sina Frommann

2a:   1. Nadja Becker

        2. Christina Gehlken

2b:   1. Sabrina Mook

        2. Geelke Wehrkamp

3a:   1. Verena Gerken

        2. Marie Aline Schul-Ceesay

3b:   1. Nicole Kühn-Richter

        2. Christina Maiwald

4a:   1. Kristina Gerdes

        2. Heide Tischer

4b:   1. Denise Harms

        2.  Monika Hermerding

 

Fachkonferenzen:  (L: Lehrerinnen, E: Eltern)

Mathematik:              L: Friederike Kandt, Birgit Wiesner

                                  E: Carmen Watermann, Nicola Schlösser

Deutsch:                   L:  Bea Lux, Katja Petermann

                                 E:  Nadja Becker, Evi Schmätjen

Sachunterrricht/

Mobilität:                 L: Malte Müller-Cordes, Dörte Wenck

                                E: Corinna Appelt, Tina Seeger

ev. Religion:            L: Friederike Kandt, Birgit Wiesner

                                E: Tina Beermann, Anne Lenz

Sport:                      L: Barbara Marherr, Martin Riedel

                                E: Alina Mandic, Tina Seeger

Textiles Gestalten/

Werken:                  L: Katja Petermann, Dörte Wenck

                                E: Tatjana Drewes, Nadja Kunsch

Musik:                     L: Friederike Kandt, Birgit Wiesner

                                E: Tatjana Drewes, Nadja Kunsch

Kunst:                     L: Katja Petermann, Dörte Wenck

                               E: Tatjana Drewes, Nadja Kunsch

Englisch:                L: Malte Müller-Cordes, Martin Riedel

                              E: Tina Beermann, Evi Schmätjen

Erste Hilfe:            Bea Lux

Gleichstellungs-

beauftragte:        nicht besetzt

Kooperation

Kiga Wilstedt:      Katja Petermann, Malte Cordes

Kooperation

Kiga Bülstedt/

Vorwerk:             Friederike Kandt, Dörte Wenck

Präventionsrat:   Birgit Wiesner, Angela Heberling

Personalrat:        Birgit Wiesner

Schülerrat:          Angela Heberling

 

Mailadresse des Elternrates:  elternrat.gs.wilstedt@gmx.de

 

 

right corner